Liga IBERDROLA Femenina 2022

RANKINGNOMBRECCAACESURFINGSOMOPANTINGIJONLAREDOMOYAARONABARBATETAPIA3 MEJORES
1Lucia MACHADOCAN1000100010001000700120012003400
2Melania SUAREZCAN860120410323096
3Julia GONZALEZCAN50055586086086061010227322742
4Enara PALACIOSEUS40061061010007307778765402653
5DANIELA BOLDINICAN5006104506108609382408
6Bianca TYECNT4008606705557322262
7Lucia MARTIÑOAST5558546662075
8Alejandra GARCIAEUS4007305556704006306665402066
9Sara Maria GONZALEZCAN4007305607322022
10Ibone GOMEZCNT4006107306106705402010
11Silke MARTINEZEUS4007304505186666001996
12Violeta SANCHEZCNT5005005555556107006001910
13Maria RIERACAT4505005556107001865
14Carmen GARAYEUS6105007324801842
15LETICIA CANALESEUS10008041804
16Mikele BEATOEUS4506705005006301800
17Maria Noor MENTADOCAN4505557005405401795
18Alba GONZALEZAST3605005005006006661766
19Andrea BUCHCAT36014001760
20Saioa ORTEGAEUS5004006105406001750
21Ariane OCHOAEUS67010321702
22Catalina DIAZCAN3604504505605406001700
23Haizea DUOEUS3604006306004561686
24Laura de los REYESCAN5005005006701670
25SARA URRESTIEUS4004505556304201635
26Janire GLEZ-ETXABARRIEUS7308761606
27Anne CALDERONCNT3204005004505601510
28Paula NIETOEUS3604504005604801490
29Elizabeth TACORONTECAN3605555601475
30María MARTNEZEUS4504504001300
31LUNA CARRERACNT500450950
32Lucia PIÑAAND480456936
33Martina ESCOBARAST450480930
34Alicia TAKAHASHIAST400480880
35Isa GUNDINGAL360500860
36Marcela MACHADOCAN854854
37MARTA SANTIAGOCNT400450850
38Charlotte VanBerkumPOR804804
39Paula DIAZCAN777777
40Elisabeth Van HUNSELEUS310360670
41Annette GLEZ-ETXABARRIEUS610610
42Laura CoviellaCAN600600
42Laine FERNANDEZEUS600600
44Noa ITURRIPEACAN560560
45Maren DEL CAMPOEUS555555
45FRANCESCA VALLETTI555555
47Irina TARIUCCAN518518
47Irina IVANOVACAN518518
47Emmy WILENCAN518518
47Anastasiia TIMAREVSKAIACAN518518
47Alejandra CRUZCAN518518
52Fabienne SUTTERGAL500500
52AINARA AYMATEUS500500
54Lorena BatistaAND480480
55Kenia LÓPEZAST456456
55Berta GAÑEZEUS456456
57Mara REYAST432432
47Ana RIBERAAST432432
59Miriam SANTIAGOGAL420420
60PAULA FDEZ JUNYENTCAT400400
60NATALIA FERNANDEZ400400
60June DEL CAMPOEUS400400
63Angela AYESACNT360360
64Uxue DOMINGUEZCAT320320
65Uxue LOPETEGUIEUS310310
66Alessia CABOAST300300