Liga IBERDROLA Femenina 2021

RANKINGNOMBRECCAACESURFINGSOMOTAPIA4 MEJORES
1Lucia MACHADOCAN1000100010003000
2Bianca TYECNT4008606701930
3Mikele BEATOEUS4506707301850
4Alejandra GARCIAEUS4007306101740
5Anne CALDERONCNT3204005001220
6DANIELA BOLDINICAN5006101110
7Julia GONZALEZCAN5005551055
8Ibone GOMEZCNT4006101010
9Enara PALACIOSEUS4006101010
10Violeta SANCHEZCNT5005001000
11Maria RIERACAT450500950
12Isa GUNDINGAL360555915
13Alba GONZALEZAST360555915
14Saioa ORTEGAEUS500400900
15María MARTNEZEUS450450900
16Melania SUAREZCAN860860
17Paula NIETO EUS360450810
18Catalina DIAZCAN360450810
19Haizea DUOEUS360400760
20Janire GLEZ-ETXABARRIEUS730730
21Elisabeth Van HUNSELEUS310360670
22Ariane OCHOAEUS670670
23Carmen GARAYEUS610610
24Annette GLEZ-ETXABARRIEUS610610
25Maren DEL CAMPOEUS555555
26Lucia MARTIÑOAST555555
27FRANCESCA VALLETTI555555
28LUNA CARRERA CASADO500500
29Laura DELOS REYESCAN500500
30AINARA AYMATEUS500500
31Kenia LOPEZAST500500
32Maria Noor MENTADOCAN450450
33Silke MARTINEZEUS400400
34SARA URRESTI EUS400400
35Sara Maria GONZALEZCAN400400
36PAULA FDEZ JUNYENTCAT400400
37NATALIA FERNANDEZ 400400
38MARTA SANTIAGO400400
39June DEL CAMPOEUS400400
40Alicia TAKAHASHIAST400400
41Elizabeth TACORONTECAN360360
42Angela AYESACNT360360
43Andrea BUCHCAT360360
44Uxue DOMINGUEZCAT320320
45Uxue LOPETEGUIEUS310310
46Alessia CABOAST300300