Liga IBERDROLA Femenina 2021

RANKINGNOMBRECCAACESURFINGSOMOTAPIAPANTINGIJONLAREDOMOYAARONA4 MEJORES
1Lucia MACHADOCAN100010001000100010007004000
2Julia GONZALEZCAN50055586086086061010223602
3Enara PALACIOSEUS40061061010007307773117
4DANIELA BOLDINICAN5006106104506108609383018
5Bianca TYECNT4008606706705552755
6Alejandra GARCIAEUS4007306105556704006302640
7Ibone GOMEZCNT4006107306106702620
8Mikele BEATOEUS4506707305005006302530
9Violeta SANCHEZCNT5005005555556107002420
10Maria RIERACAT4505005005556107002365
11Lucia MARTIÑOAST5558608542269
12Laura de los REYESCAN5005005006702170
13Silke MARTINEZEUS4007304505182098
14Melania SUAREZCAN86012042064
15Alba GONZALEZAST3605555005005002055
16SARA URRESTIEUS4004505556302035
16Anne CALDERONCNT3204005005004505602010
18Catalina DIAZCAN3604504505601820
19Paula NIETOEUS3604504005601770
20Andrea BUCHCAT36014001760
21Maria Noor MENTADOCAN4505557001705
22Sara Maria GONZALEZCAN4007305601690
23Saioa ORTEGAEUS5004006101510
24Elizabeth TACORONTECAN3605555601475
25Isa GUNDINGAL3605555001415
26Haizea DUOEUS3604006301390
27María MARTNEZEUS4504504001300
28Carmen GARAYEUS6105001110
29LETICIA CANALESEUS10001000
30LUNA CARRERACNT500450950
31Marcela MACHADOCAN854854
32MARTA SANTIAGOCNT400450850
33Paula DIAZCAN777777
34Janire GLEZ-ETXABARRIEUS730730
35Elisabeth Van HUNSELEUS310360670
35Ariane OCHOAEUS670670
37Annette GLEZ-ETXABARRIEUS610610
38Noa ITURRIPEACAN560560
39Maren DEL CAMPOEUS555555
39FRANCESCA VALLETTI555555
41Irina TARIUCCAN518518
41Irina IVANOVACAN518518
41Emmy WILENCAN518518
41Anastasiia TIMAREVSKAIACAN518518
41Alejandra CRUZCAN518518
46Kenia LOPEZAST500500
46Fabienne SUTTERGAL500500
46AINARA AYMATEUS500500
49Martina ESCOBARAST450450
50PAULA FDEZ JUNYENTCAT400400
50NATALIA FERNANDEZ400400
50June DEL CAMPOEUS400400
50Alicia TAKAHASHIAST400400
54Angela AYESACNT360360
55Uxue DOMINGUEZCAT320320
56Uxue LOPETEGUIEUS310310
57Alessia CABOAST300300