Liga IBERDROLA Femenina 2020

RANKINGNOMBRECCAAARONASOMOCESURFINGLAS PALMAS4 MEJORES
1ARIANE OCHOA TORRESEUS390100055514003345
2NADIA EROSTARBEEUS500450100012043154
3GARAZI SANCHEZEUS7305558609383083
4Lucia MARTIÑO dela ArenaAST61073050010222862
5JANIRE GONZALEZ-ETXABARRIEUS3908606707772697
6DANIELA BOLDINI QuirosCAN10004503808542684
7LAURA COVIELLACAN5556704007772402
8MELANIA SUAREZCAN6707308542254
9ALEJANDRA GARCIAEUS4505006106302190
10MARCELA MACHADOCAN6104505006302190
11JULIA GONZALEZ GarciaCAN5554005007002155
12LUCIA MACHADOCAN4506104506302140
13LAURA DE LOS REYESCAN4505004505601960
14Sara Gonzalez SantosCAN5005557001755
15Violeta SANCHEZCNT3904006301420
16Andrea BUCHCAT3904505601400
17ELIZABETH TACORONTECAN3903805321302
18Maria RIERA MartinezCAN5005321032
19Maren DEL CAMPOEUS555400955
20Bianca TYEEUS395500895
21IBONE GOMEZ PEREZEUS360532892
22EMILY GUSSONI860860
23Nerea DONAIREAST400400800
24Angela AYESACNT400380780
25MIKELE BEATOEUS700700
26NOOR MENTADO700700
27Isa GUNDÍNGAL610610
28Annette Glez-EtxabarriEUS610610
29Nati ROLDANCAN560560
30Enara PALACIOSEUS560560
31ANA RASINESCAN532532
32Catalina DIAZCAN504504
33Haizea DUOEUS504504
34MARIA MARTINEZ500500
35LETICIA CANALESEUS500500
36CANDELARIA RESANO500500
37Martina ALVAREZGAL450450
38SILKE MARTINEZEUS450450
39SARA URRESTIEUS450450
40NOAH KLAPP450450
41MAFALDA MARINHO450450
42SUSANA GARCIA400400
43SARA URRESTIEUS400400
44JUNE DEL CAMPOEUS400400
45Fabienne SUTTERGAL400400
46Alba RGUEZ LLOVESGAL400400
47Paula NIETOEUS390390
48Alba GONZALEZAST380380
49NORA ALVAREZEUS360360
50NATALIA FERNANDEZ360360
51MAXIMA RESANO360360
52CARLA MACIAS360360
53Anne CALDERONCNT360360
54ALESSIA CABOAST360360
55NATALIE BATT325325
56LUCIA PRIETA325325
57FRANCESCA VALLETTI325325
58ANJANA GONZALEZ325325
59VALENTINA RESANO295295
60KATTALIN URRESTIEUS295295