Masculino

RANKINGNOMBRECCAAARONABARBATECONILTAPIA4 MEJORES
1Luis DIAZCAN6706701340
2Ruben VITORIAEUS7305551285
3Juanjo FERNANDEZAND4006101010
4Alex BAUDUINCAN4505551005
5Andy CRIEREEUS10001000
5Gony ZUBIZARRETAGAL10001000
7Moises DOMINGUEZCAN555400955
7Yael PEÑACAN450450900
9Vicente ROMEROGAL860860
9Gonzalo GUTIERREZCNT860860
9Tim ELTERCAN450360810
9Lucas BUATOISCAN400400800
13Imanol YEREGIEUS730730
13Cristian PORTELLICAN610610
13Lenni JENSENCAN610610
13Carlos FERNANDEZAND610610
17Ignacio GUISASOLAGAL555555
17Jonathan GONZALEZCAN500500
17Pablo SOLARCAN500500
17Jatyr BERASALUCEEUS500500
17Paolo GIORGICAN500500
17Diego GARCIAAST500500
17Liber GESALAGAEUS500500
17Pelayo SUAREZAST500500
25Igor MUNIAINEUS500500
25Victor SANCHEZCAN450450
25Leo ZAMBRANOGAL450450
25Martín CORTIJOGAL450450
25Xabier LOPEZEUS450450
25Kalani DA SILVACAN400400
25Marcos MARTIN MedinaCAN400400
25Fernando BacalladoCNT400400
33Toni BenitezCAN400400
33Julian CUELLOCAN400400
33Fynn Lee MILLERCAN400400
33Bitor GARITAONANDIAEUS400400
33Jorge GONZALEZ SilleroAND400400
33Tiago MARINHOAND400400
33Miguel CASTRILLONAND400400
33Daniel AZNARAST400400
41Iñigo IDIGORAS400400
41Juan Pedro CACERESCAN360360
41Jose Maria DE PAZGAL360360
41Christian JIMENEZCAN360360
41Jorge MARQUEZ GzlezCAN360360
41Pablo MONTEROGAL360360
41Lewis LeadbetterCAN360360
41Miguel MARREROCAN360360
49Airam de JUANCAN360360
49Jose LEIVAAND360360
49Rafa GOMEZ Espadafor360360
49Alberto TRUNCERAND360360
49León AGURRUZACAN360360
49Pablo GOMEZ Perez360360
49Arnau RIERACAT320320
49Alex VILALTACAT320320
57Saul TORRESCAN320320
57Sebastian BRUGMANCAN320320
57Juanma BARRERACAN320320
57Marco TEICHNERCAN320320
57Alejando DIAZ LuqueCAN320320
57Vito MACHRISTICAN320320
57Jacob REALAND320320
57Jose MORATAAND320320
57Adam WARCHOLDAND320320
57Karlos GOMEZ320320
57Fran Javier DONOSO320320
57Alvaro MARTIN320320
57Zeus LEIVA320320
Ayoze FernandezCAN280280
Juan David AcevedoCAN280280
Liam DUNKERBECKCAN280280
Hugo HERMENINGCAN280280
Jordan SANTANACAN280280
Jack Jamie KEENAN280280
Angel OTERO280280
Bryan PICON280280
Daniel VELASCOCNT280280
Alejandro MONTAÑESAND280280
Luis BERENGUER280280
Demian CACERESCAN240240
Marco LEÓN240240
Raul Hans WERTHCAN240240
David Garcia ROMERO240240
Ruben GONZALEZ240240
Juan Damaso GARCIACAN240240
Markel BizkarguenagaEUS240240
Marcos SUAREZ240240
Kalani RAMIREZAND240240
Lars BRUINHORST240240
Ignacio HERNANDEZ240240
Camilo CUBILLASAND240240
Ricardo SOLIS240240
Nando MEDINA240240
Carlos BRAGE240240
Alex BOTELHOPOR240240
Derick REYGAL200200
Aitor MARTIN200200
Manuel ARROYO200200
Jaime Vladimir ORDOÑEZ200200
Pablo SUAREZ Lopez200200
Vincent VANDEPUTTECAN200200
Iker TRIGUEROSEUS200200
Stephan DE TORRES200200
Guillermo CASQUERO200200

Femenino

RANKINGNOMBRECCAAARONABARBATECONILTAPIA4 MEJORES
1LETICIA CANALESEUS10001000
2MELANIA SUAREZCAN860860
3JULIA GONZALEZ GarciaCAN730730
4ARIANE OCHOA TORRESEUS670670
5DANIELA BOLDINI QuirosCAN610610
5NADIA EROSTARBEEUS610610
7MARCELA MACHADOCAN555555
7JANIRE GONZALEZ-ETXABARRIEUS555555
9ALEJANDRA GARCIAEUS500500
9LAURA COVIELLACAN500500
9LUCIA MARTIÑO dela ArenaAST500500
9NOA HARA ITURRIPEA500500
13SARA URRESTIEUS450450
13LUCIA MACHADOCAN450450
13THAIS PEÑACAN450450
13LAURA DE LOS REYES450450
13Paula NIETO450450
13ALMA URO ROMAN450450
19Sara Gonzalez Santos390390
19ANA BETANCORCAN390390
19ALIDA GONZALEZ Garcia390390
19ELIZABETH TACORONTECAN390390
19LUCIA RODRIGUEZ SOSA390390
19BONY SANCHEZ MESACAN390390