Masculino

RANKINGNOMBRECCAAARONABARBATETAPIAVALDOVIÑOSOMOGIJON4 MEJORES
1ANDY CRIEREEUS100010008606103470
2LUIS DIAZCAN67067086086010003390
3MARTIN CORTIJOGAL4506107305552345
4Gonzalo GUTIERREZCNT8604005554502265
5YAEL PEÑACAN4504506706702240
6ALEX BAUDUINCAN4505555554506702230
7Bitor GARITAONANDIAEUS4006105006102120
8DIEGO GARCIAAST5005006104002010
9LEO ZAMBRANOGAL4505555554004502010
10ENRIQUE SUAREZAST5006108601970
11Rafael TEIXEIRABRA10007301730
12Borja DEL SAZEUS2804503604501540
13MARCO MARTINCAN4006105001510
14JUAN FERNANDEZGAL4505005551505
15DANI GARCIACNT5005004501450
16Jorge MARQUEZ GonzalezCAN3604005551315
17PELAYO SUAREZAST5003604501310
18RUBEN VITORIAEUS7305551285
19LUCAS BUATOISCAN4004004501250
20Pablo MONTEROGAL3603605001220
21TIM ELTERCAN4503604001210
22Jose Maria DE PAZGAL3604004501210
23Yago DOMINGUEZEUS7304001130
24Nestor GARCIACNT3607301090
25ENDIKA GARAIEUS5005551055
26Juanjo FERNANDEZAND4006101010
27PABLO GUTIERREZ GOMEZCNT10001000
28Gony ZUBIZARRETAGAL10001000
29Moises DOMINGUEZ RequenaCAN555400955
30Ignacio GUISASOLAGAL555400955
31LUIS BOLADO ALONSO450500950
32Jatyr BERASALUCEEUS500400900
33Fernando BACALLADOCAN400500900
34DANIEL AZNARAST400500900
35Vicente ROMEROGAL860860
36Juan Pedro CACERESCAN360500860
37Xabier LOPEZEUS450400850
38Saúl CARRERAGAL320500820
39AIRAM DE JUANCAN360450810
40Christian JIMENEZCAN360400760
41IMANOL YEREGIEUS730730
42Sebastián BAMONDEGAL320400720
43Diego A. PALACIOS320400720
44ARNAU RIERACAT320360680
45ALEX VILALTACAT320360680
46MARIO RASINES MOLINACNT670670
47Pablo GOMEZ PerezAND360280640
48LENNI JENSENCAN610610
49Cristian PORTELLICAN610610
50Carlos FERNANDEZAND610610
51Carlos FERNANDEZAND610610
52Borja MALVARGAL610610
53JACOB REALAND320280600
54Ignacio HERNANDEZ240280520
55PAOLO GIORGICAN500500
56Pablo SOLARCAN500500
57LIBER GESALAGAEUS500500
58Jonathan GONZALEZCAN500500
59IGOR MUNIAINEUS500500
60IBON ETXEGOIEN GARCIAEUS500500
61ALFONSO SUAREZAST500500
62Victor SANCHEZCAN450450
63SEAN GUNNING SOLARCNT450450
64Patrick MAINSTONECNT450450
65Luis OTEROGAL450450
66Fernando PEREZAST450450
67VITO MIGUEL VORPAHL400400
68Toni CASTROGAL400400
69Toni BENITEZCAN400400
70TIAGO MARINHOAND400400
71OIHAN AIZPURU ALDATZ400400
72Milo CASTELOGAL400400
73Miguel CASTRILLONAND400400
74Mateo SACOGAL400400
75Manuel FERNANDEZGAL400400
76Lucas BUENOS AIRESGAL400400
77Leon AGURUZACAN400400
78Kalani DA SILVACAN400400
79Julian CUELLOCAN400400
80Jorge GONZALEZ SilleroAND400400
81Jaime FERNANDEZGAL400400
82IÑIGO IDIGORAS400400
83IBON YARRITUEUS400400
84Fynn Lee MILLERCAN400400
85ANTONIO BENITEZCAN400400
86Alvaro NOVALGAL400400
87MARCOS SANDUERGOAST400400
88Tarik HAJBAOUIGAL360360
89Sergio PADINGAL360360
90Rafa GOMEZ Espadafor360360
91Pablo GARAY360360
92MIGUEL MARREROCAN360360
93Lewis LEADBETTERCAN360360
94LEON AGURRUZACAN360360
95LARO FLORANES GONZALEZCNT360360
96Julian TORRESGAL360360
97JOSE LEIVAAND360360
98GORKA ARIZMENDI360360
99FILIPPO ORSO360360
100Eloy NAVEIRASGAL360360
101DAVID ECHAGUE BROUXCNT360360
102Carlos VAZQUEZGAL360360
103BORJA CUETO CUESTA360360
104Anxo PEREIRAGAL360360
105ANTONIO CARLOS DUARTE360360
106Alejo FERREIROGAL360360
107ALBERTO TRUNCERAND360360
108Albert HERNANDEZGAL360360
109ZEUS LEIVAAND320320
110VITO MACHRISTICAN320320
111Sebastian BRUGMANCAN320320
112Saul TORRESCAN320320
113Ricardo DELA HERAAST320320
114Pedro SUAREZ320320
115MIGUEL BETEGON GARCIA320320
116MARCO TEICHNERCAN320320
117KARLOS GOMEZ320320
118Juanma BARRERA TENOURICAN320320
119JOSE MORATAAND320320
120Indar UNANUEEUS320320
121Fran Javier DONOSO320320
122CHUMI GARCIAGAL320320
123Alvaro MARTIN320320
124Alejandro DIAZ LUQUECAN320320
125ADAM WARCHOLDAND320320
126Luis BERENGUER280280
127LIAM DUNKERBECKCAN280280
128JUAN DAVID ACEVEDO VERDECAN280280
129JORDAN SANTANACAN280280
130Jairo FERNANDEZGAL280280
131JACK JAMIE KEENANCAN280280
132HUGO HERMENINGCAN280280
133DANIEL VELASCOCNT280280
134Bryan PICONCAN280280
135AYOZE FERNANDEZ MARTINCAN280280
136ANGEL OTERO ESTRABAUTCAN280280
137Angel GOMEZ delaTorre280280
138Alejandro MONTAÑESAND280280
139WERTH LORENZO, RAUL HANSCAN240240
140Ruben GONZALEZ Garcia240240
141Ricardo SOLIS240240
142NANDO MEDINA240240
143MARKEL BIZKARGUENAGAEUS240240
144MARCOS SUAREZ240240
145MARCO LEÓNCAN240240
146LARS BRUINHORST240240
147KALANI RAMIREZAND240240
148Juan Damaso GARCIA OramasCAN240240
149DEMIAN CACERESCAN240240
150David GARCÍA ROMEROCNT240240
151CARLOS BRAGE240240
152CAMILO CUBILLASAND240240
153ALEX BOTELHOPOR240240
154Vincent VANDEPUTTECAN200200
155STEPHAN DE TORRES200200
156PABLO SUÁREZ LOPEZ200200
157Manuel ARROYO CASTIZO200200
158Jaime ORDOÑEZ ARREDONDO200200
159IKER TRIGUEROS CUADRAEUS200200
160Guillermo CASQUERO200200
161DERICK REYGAL200200
162Aitor MARTIN MARTIN200200

Femenino

RANKINGNOMBRECCAAARONATAPIAVALDOVIÑOSOMOGIJON4 MEJORES
1LUCIA MARTIÑO dela ArenaAST500400100010002900
2MARCELA MACHADOCAN55510005006102665
3Violeta SANCHEZCNT5008605555002415
4ALEJANDRA GARCIAEUS5005556106702335
5JUNE DEL CAMPOEUS6105555005002165
6ARIANE OCHOA TORRESEUS6708606102140
7JULIA GONZALEZ GarciaCAN7305557302015
8LETICIA CANALESEUS100010002000
9Isabel GUNDINGAL5006108601970
10Bianca TYEEUS8606701530
11Maren DEL CAMPOEUS4506704001520
12Angela AYESACNT5004005001400
13Alba GONZALEZ4004505001350
14Carmen MIERAST4004504501300
15Alicia TAKAHASHIAST7305551285
16Mikele BEATOEUS6706101280
17LUCIA MACHADOCAN4507301180
18LAURA DE LOS REYESCAN4506101060
19Gabriela BAÑULSAST5554501005
20SARA URRESTIEUS450500950
21Alba RODRIGUEZ LLOVESGAL380555935
22Anne CALDERONCNT500400900
23MELANIA SUAREZCAN860860
24Martina ÁLVAREZGAL730730
25Silke MARTINEZ610610
26NADIA EROSTARBEEUS610610
27DANIELA BOLDINI QuirosCAN610610
28JANIRE GONZALEZ-ETXABARRIEUS555555
29MARTINA ESCOBARAST555555
30Paula TOJAGAL500500
31NOA HARA ITURRIPEA500500
32LUCIA PRIETA500500
33LAURA COVIELLACAN500500
34Fabienne SUTTERGAL500500
35Carla FERNÁNDEZGAL500500
36Candela VILARIÑOGAL500500
37THAIS PEÑACAN450450
38Paula NIETOEUS450450
39NATALIA FERNANDEZ PEREZ450450
40MARIA MARTINEZ450450
41Carmen GARAYEUS450450
42ALMA URO ROMAN450450
43DANIELA ESCOBARAST450450
44Nerea DONAIREAST400400
45KATTALIN URRESTIEUS400400
46Cristina IGLESIASGAL400400
47Sara Gonzalez SantosCAN390390
48LUCIA RODRIGUEZ SOSA390390
49ELIZABETH TACORONTECAN390390
50BONY SANCHEZ MESACAN390390
51ANA BETANCORCAN390390
52ALIDA GONZALEZ GarciaGAL390390
53Raquel PEREZ Pablos380380
54Kenia LOPEZAST380380
55Arene BASURTOEUS380380