Masculino

RANKINGNOMBRECCAAARONABARBATETAPIAVALDOVIÑOSOMOGIJONCTO ESPAÑALAS PALMAS4 MEJORES
1ANDY CRIEREEUS1000100086061061014004260
2LUIS DIAZCAN67067086086010005557773497
3MARTIN CORTIJOGAL4506107305556709382948
4Rafael TEIXEIRABRA10007308542584
5Jorge MARQUEZ GonzalezCAN3604005554006301985
6ALEX BAUDUINCAN4505555554506705602340
7Marco MARTIN MedinaCAN4006105003205042014
8Gonzalo GUTIERREZCNT8604005554504002265
9YAEL PEÑACAN4504506706704502240
10Bitor GARITAONANDIAEUS4006105006105002220
11DIEGO GARCIAAST5005006104004505602170
12LEO ZAMBRANOGAL4505555554004503602010
13ENRIQUE SUAREZAST5006108601970
14Moises DOMINGUEZCAN5554004005601915
15TIM ELTERCAN4503604007001910
16JUAN FERNANDEZGAL4505005554001905
17RUBEN VITORIAEUS7305556101895
18DANI GARCIACNT5005004504001850
19PELAYO SUAREZAST5003604504504481848
20LUCAS BUATOISCAN4004004505041754
21Gony ZUBIZARRETAGAL10007301730
22Vicente ROMEROCAT8608601720
23Jose Maria DE PAZGAL3604004503605041714
24ARNAU RIERACAT3203605005041684
25LEON AGURRUZACAN3604003605601680
26Fernando BACALLADOCAN4005007771677
27Nestor GARCIACNT3607305001590
28Pablo MONTEROGAL3603605003601580
29Pablo SOLARCAN5005005601560
30Borja DEL SAZEUS2804503604501540
31PAOLO GIORGICAN50010221522
32Ignacio GUISASOLAGAL5554004501405
33Juan Pedro CACERESCAN3605005041364
34Christian JIMENEZCAN3604005601320
35ANTONIO BENITEZCAN4003205041224
36AIRAM DE JUANCAN3604503601170
37Cristian PORTELLICAN6105601170
38Saúl CARRERAGAL3205003201140
39Yago DOMINGUEZEUS7304001130
40Julian CUELLOCAN4007001100
41Fynn Lee MILLERCAN4007001100
42ENDIKA GARAIEUS5005551055
43Sebastián BAMONDEGAL3204003201040
44Juanjo FERNANDEZAND4006101010
45Borja MALVARGAL6104001010
46Victor SANCHEZCAN4505601010
47LIAM DUNKERBECKCAN2802804481008
48PABLO GUTIERREZCNT10001000
49Pablo GOMEZ PerezAND3602803601000
50Iker AMATRIAINEUS10001000
51Diego A. PALACIOSAST3204002801000
52Miguel CASTRILLONAND400555955
53LUIS BOLADO ALONSO450500950
54Saul TORRESCAN320630950
55Jatyr BERASALUCEEUS500400900
56DANIEL AZNARAST400500900
57JACOB REALAND320280280880
58Xabier LOPEZEUS450400850
59Ignacio HERNANDEZAND240280280800
60Milo CASTELOGAL400360760
61Jaime FERNANDEZGAL400360760
62BORJA CUETO CUESTA360400760
63MIGUEL MARREROCAN360392752
64IMANOL YEREGIEUS730730
65Juan David ACEVEDOCAN280448728
66JORDAN SANTANACAN280448728
67HUGO HERMENINGCAN280448728
68Toni CASTROGAL400320720
69Antonio MARQUESCAN700700
70ALEX VILALTACAT320360680
71MARIO RASINESCNT670670
72Alejo FERREIROGAL360280640
73Jose Domingo MENTADOCAN630630
74JOSE MARIA CABRERACAN630630
75LENNI JENSENCAN610610
76Carlos FERNANDEZAND610610
77GIACOMO CONSIGLIOCAN504504
78PABLO ROMERO FDEZCAN504504
79LIBER GESALAGAEUS500500
80Jonathan GONZALEZCAN500500
81IGOR MUNIAINEUS500500
82IBON ETXEGOIENEUS500500
83ALFONSO SUAREZAST500500
84SEAN GUNNINGCNT450450
85Patrick MAINSTONECNT450450
86Luis OTEROGAL450450
87Fernando PEREZAST450450
88ENRIQUE YEBRACAN448448
89GABRIEL PLUMEDCAN448448
90LUCAS GONZALEZCAN448448
91CARLOS MARQUESCAN448448
92Vito Miguel VORPAHL400400
93Toni BENITEZCAN400400
94TIAGO MARINHOAND400400
95Oihan AIZPURU400400
96Mateo SACOGAL400400
97MARCOS SANDUERGOAST400400
98Manuel FERNANDEZGAL400400
99Lucas BUENOS AIRESGAL400400
100Kalani DA SILVACAN400400
101Jorge GONZALEZ SilleroAND400400
102IÑIGO IDIGORAS400400
103IBON YARRITUEUS400400
104Diego SUAREZCAN400400
105Alvaro NOVALGAL400400
106Juan Miguel PEREZ MartinCAN392392
107Javier CALERO ROMEROCAN392392
108JORGE SAAVEDRA DÍAZCAN392392
109Tarik HAJBAOUIGAL360360
110Sergio PADINGAL360360
111Rafa GOMEZ Espadafor360360
112Pablo GARAY360360
113Lewis LEADBETTERCAN360360
114LARO FLORANESCNT360360
115Julian TORRESGAL360360
116JOSE LEIVAAND360360
117GORKA ARIZMENDI360360
118FILIPPO ORSO360360
119Eloy NAVEIRASGAL360360
120DAVID ECHAGUECNT360360
121Carlos VAZQUEZGAL360360
122Anxo PEREIRAGAL360360
123Antonio CARLOS Duarte360360
124ALBERTO TRUNCERAND360360
125Albert HERNANDEZGAL360360
126ZEUS LEIVAAND320320
127VITO MACHRISTICAN320320
128Sebastian BRUGMANCAN320320
129Ricardo DELA HERAAST320320
130Pedro SUAREZ320320
131MIGUEL BETEGON320320
132MARCO TEICHNERCAN320320
133KARLOS GOMEZ320320
134Juanma BARRERACAN320320
135JOSE MORATAAND320320
136Jose Antonio GAMEROAND320320
137Indar UNANUEEUS320320
138Fran Javier DONOSO320320
139David GARCIACAN320320
140CHUMI GARCIAGAL320320
141Alvaro MARTIN320320
142Alejandro DIAZ LUQUECAN320320
143ADAM WARCHOLDAND320320
144Luis BERENGUER280280
145Jairo FERNANDEZGAL280280
146JACK JAMIE KEENANCAN280280
147DANIEL VELASCOCNT280280
148Bryan PICONCAN280280
149AYOZE FERNANDEZCAN280280
150ANGEL OTEROCAN280280
151Angel GOMEZ delaTorre280280
152Alejandro MONTAÑESAND280280
153RAUL HANS WERTHCAN240240
154Ruben GONZALEZ240240
155Ricardo SOLIS240240
156NANDO MEDINA240240
157Markel BIZKARGUENAGAEUS240240
158MARCOS SUAREZ240240
159MARCO LEÓNCAN240240
160LARS BRUINHORST240240
161KALANI RAMIREZAND240240
162Juan Damaso GARCIACAN240240
163DEMIAN CACERESCAN240240
164David GARCÍA ROMEROCNT240240
165CARLOS BRAGE240240
166CAMILO CUBILLASAND240240
167ALEX BOTELHOPOR240240
168Vincent VANDEPUTTECAN200200
169STEPHAN DE TORRES200200
170PABLO SUÁREZ LOPEZ200200
171Manuel ARROYO200200
172Jaime ORDOÑEZ200200
173IKER TRIGUEROSEUS200200
174Guillermo CASQUERO200200
175DERICK REYGAL200200
176Aitor MARTIN MARTIN200200

Femenino

RANKINGNOMBRECCAAARONATAPIAVALDOVIÑOSOMOGIJONCE FESURFLAS PALMAS4 MEJORES
1Lucia MARTIÑO dela ArenaAST5004001000100012043704
2MELANIA SUAREZCAN86086014003120
3MARCELA MACHADOCAN55510005006108543019
4JULIA GONZALEZ GarciaCAN7305557304007772792
5LUCIA MACHADOCAN45073050010222702
6ARIANE OCHOA TorresEUS6708606105002640
7ALEJANDRA GARCIAEUS5005556106706106302520
8LETICIA CANALESEUS100010005002500
9LAURA DE LOS REYESCAN4506104509382448
10Isabel GUNDINGAL5006108604502420
11Violeta SANCHEZCNT5008605555004502415
12Bianca TYEEUS8606706702200
13JUNE DEL CAMPOEUS6105555005005002165
14Maren DEL CAMPOEUS4506704006102130
15Alba RDGUEZ LLOVESGAL3805554006301965
16Angela AYESACNT5004005005551955
17LAURA COVIELLACAN5003808541734
18Janire GLEZ-ETXABARRIEUS55510001555
19SARA URRESTIEUS4505005551505
20Elizabeth TACORONTECAN3903807001470
21DANIELA BOLDINICAN6107771387
22Alba GONZALEZ4004505001350
23Carmen MIERAST4004504501300
24Alicia TAKAHASHIAST7305551285
25Mikele BEATOEUS6706101280
26Martina ÁLVAREZGAL7304501180
27Nerea DONAIREAST4007301130
28Andrea BUCHCAT4007001100
29Sara Gonzalez SantosCAN3907001090
30ANA BETANCORCAN3907001090
31Gabriela BAÑULSAST5554501005
32Anne CALDERONCNT500400900
33Maria Noor MENTADOCAN630630
34Maria RIERA MartinezCAN630630
35Silke MARTINEZ610610
36NADIA EROSTARBEEUS610610
37MARTINA ESCOBARAST555555
38Paula TOJAGAL500500
39NOA HARA ITURRIPEA500500
40LUCIA PRIETA500500
41Fabienne SUTTERGAL500500
42Carla FERNÁNDEZGAL500500
43Candela VILARIÑOGAL500500
44THAIS PEÑACAN450450
45Paula NIETOEUS450450
46Natalia FDEZ Perez450450
47MARIA MARTINEZ450450
48DANIELA ESCOBARAST450450
49Carmen GARAYEUS450450
50ALMA URO ROMAN450450
51KATTALIN URRESTIEUS400400
52Cristina IGLESIASGAL400400
53Annette Glez-EtxabarriEUS400400
54LUCIA RODRIGUEZ390390
55BONY SANCHEZCAN390390
56ALIDA GONZALEZGAL390390
57Raquel PEREZ Pablos380380
58Paula PAZGAL380380
59Kenia LOPEZAST380380
60Julia GAMEROAND380380
61Arene BASURTOEUS380380