Liga IBERDROLA Femenina 2020

RANKINGNOMBRECCAAARONASOMOCESURFING4 MEJORES
1GARAZI SANCHEZEUS7305558602145
2NADIA EROSTARBEEUS50045010001950
3ARIANE OCHOA TORRESEUS39010005551945
4JANIRE GONZALEZ-ETXABARRIEUS3908606701920
5Lucia MARTI¥O dela ArenaAST6107305001840
6DANIELA BOLDINI QuirosCAN10004503801830
7LAURA COVIELLACAN5556704001625
8MARCELA MACHADOCAN6104505001560
9ALEJANDRA GARCIA BalboaEUS4505006101560
10LUCIA MACHADOCAN4506104501510
11JULIA GONZALEZ GarciaCAN5554005001455
12MELANIA SUAREZCAN6707301400
13LAURA DE LOS REYESCAN4505004501400
14Sara GONZALEZ SantosCAN5005551055
15Maren DEL CAMPOEUS555400955
16Bianca TYEEUS395500895
17EMILY GUSSONI860860
18Andrea BUCHCAT390450840
19Nerea DONAIREAST400400800
20Violeta SANCHEZCNT390400790
21Angela AYESACNT400380780
22ELIZABETH TACORONTECAN390380770
23Isa GUNDÖNGAL610610
24Annette Glez-EtxabarriEUS610610
25Maria RIERA MartinezCAN500500
26MARIA MARTINEZ500500
27LETICIA CANALESEUS500500
28CANDELARIA RESANO500500
29Martina ALVAREZGAL450450
30SILKE MARTINEZEUS450450
31SARA URRESTIEUS450450
32NOAH KLAPP450450
33MAFALDA MARINHO450450
34SUSANA GARCIA400400
35SARA URRESTIEUS400400
36JUNE DEL CAMPOEUS400400
37Fabienne SUTTERGAL400400
38Alba RGUEZ LLOVESGAL400400
39Paula NIETOEUS390390
40Alba GONZALEZAST380380
41NORA ALVAREZ360360
42NATALIA FERNANDEZ360360
43MAXIMA RESANO360360
44IBONE GOMEZ PEREZ360360
45CARLA MACIAS360360
46Anne CALDERONCNT360360
47ALESSIA CABOAST360360
48NATALIE BATT325325
49LUCIA PRIETA325325
50FRANCESCA VALLETTI325325
51ANJANA GONZALEZ325325
52VALENTINA RESANO295295
53KATTALIN URRESTIEUS295295