Liga IBERDROLA Femenina

RANKINGNOMBRECCAATAPIAVALDOVIÑOSOMOGIJONCE FESURFINGLAS PALMASARONA4 MEJORES
1Lucia MARTIÑO dela ArenaAST4001000100012046103814
2MARCELA MACHADOCAN10005006108546103074
3MELANIA SUAREZCAN86014006702930
4LUCIA MACHADOCAN73050010224502702
5JULIA GONZALEZ GarciaCAN5557304007775552617
6ALEJANDRA GARCIA BALBOAEUS5556106706106304502520
7LAURA DE LOS REYESCAN6104509384502448
8Isabel GUNDINGAL5006108604502420
9Violeta SANCHEZCNT5008605555004503902415
10ARIANE OCHOA TORRESEUS8606105003902360
11Bianca TYEEUS8606706702200
12JUNE DEL CAMPOEUS6105555005005002165
13Maren DEL CAMPOEUS4506704006102130
14LETICIA CANALESEUS10005005002000
15Alba RDGUEZ LLOVESGAL3805554006301965
16Angela AYESACNT5004005005551955
17LAURA COVIELLACAN3808545551789
18DANIELA BOLDINI QuirosCAN77710001777
19SARA URRESTIEUS5005554501505
20Andrea BUCHCAT4007003901490
21ELIZABETH TACORONTECAN3807003901470
22JANIRE GONZALEZ-ETXABARRIEUS10003901390
23Alba GONZALEZ4004505001350
24Carmen MIERAST4004504501300
25Alicia TAKAHASHIAST7305551285
26Mikele BEATOEUS6706101280
27Sara Gonzalez SantosCAN7005001200
28Martina ÁLVAREZGAL7304501180
29Nerea DONAIREAST4007301130
30Maria RIERA MartinezCAN6305001130
31Gabriela BAÑULSAST5554501005
32Anne CALDERONCNT500400900
33EMILY GUSSONI860860
34GARAZI SANCHEZEUS730730
35ANA BETANCORCAN700700
36Maria Noor MENTADOCAN630630
37Silke MARTINEZ610610
38MARTINA ESCOBARAST555555
39Paula TOJAGAL500500
40NADIA EROSTARBEEUS500500
41LUCIA PRIETA500500
42Fabienne SUTTERGAL500500
43Carla FERNÁNDEZGAL500500
44Candela VILARIÑOGAL500500
45NOAH KLAPP450450
46NATALIA FERNANDEZ PEREZ450450
47MARIA MARTINEZ450450
48MAFALDA MARINHO LOPES450450
49DANIELA ESCOBARAST450450
50Carmen GARAYEUS450450
51KATTALIN URRESTIEUS400400
52Cristina IGLESIASGAL400400
53Annette Glez-EtxabarriEUS400400
54Paula NIETOEUS390390
55Raquel PEREZ Pablos380380
56Paula PAZGAL380380
57Kenia LOPEZAST380380
58Julia GAMEROAND380380
59Arene BASURTOEUS380380